Supportersclub David en Mathieu van der Poel

 

Veldritkalender 2018-2019 (*) 

September 2018

29/09/2018       zaterdag             Poprad (DAVID)

Oktober 2018

6/10/2018         zaterdag             Lutterbach (DAVID)

6/10/2018         zaterdag             Meulebeke Brico Cross

7/10/2018         zondag               GP Mario De Clercq – Ronse Brico Cross

7/10/2018         zondag               Aigle EKZ Cross Tour

13/10/2018       zaterdag             Rapencross Lokeren Brico Cross

14/10/2018       zondag               Gieten Telenet Superprestige

18/10/2018       donderdag         Ardooie Kermiscross

20/10/2018       zaterdag             Boom Telenet Superprestige

21/10/2018       zondag               Bern EKZ Cross Tour

27/10/2018       zaterdag             GP Neerpelt Soudal Classics

28/10/2018       zondag               Internationale Cyclocross Contern

28/10/2018       zondag               Ruddervoorde Telenet Superprestige

November 2018

1/11/2018         donderdag         Koppenbergcross Oudenaarde DVV Trofee

1/12/2018         zaterdag             Hasselt Soudal Classics

4/11/2018         zondag               Rosmalen Europees Kampioenschap

10/11/2018       zaterdag             Jaarmarktcross Niel DVV Trofee

11/11/2018       zondag               Asper-Gavere Telenet Superprestige

17/11/2018       zaterdag             Tabor Wereldbeker

18/11/2018       zondag               Hittnau EKZ Cross Tour

18/11/2018       zondag               Flandriencross Hamme DVV Trofee

24/11/2018       zaterdag             Charles Ambiancecross Wachtebeke

December 2018

2/12/2018         zondag               Zilvermeercross

8/12/2018         zaterdag             Essen Brico Cross

9/12/2018         zondag               Eschenbach EKZ Cross Tour

9/12/2018         zondag               Vlaamse Druivencross - Overijse

15/12/2018       zaterdag             Scheldecross – Antwerpen DVV Trofee

16/12/2018       zondag               Zonhoven Telenet Superprestige

22/12/2018       zaterdag             Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas Soudal Classics

23/12/2018       zondag               Namen Wereldbeker

25/11/2018       zondag               Koksijde Wereldbeker

26/12/2018       woensdag          Heusden-Zolder Wereldbeker

28/12/2018       vrijdag                Azencross Loenhout DVV Trofee

29/12/2018       zaterdag             Bredene Brico Cross

30/12/2018       zondag               Diegem Telenet Superprestige

Januari 2019

1/01/2019         dinsdag               GP Sven Nys – Baal DVV Trofee

2/01/2019         woensdag          Meilen EKZ Cross Tour

5/01/2019         zaterdag             Gullegem

6/01/2019         zondag               Leuven Soudal Classics

13/01/2019       zondag               Kruibeke Belgisch Kampioenschap

14/01/2019       maandag            Otegem

20/01/2019       zondag               Pont-Château Wereldbeker

26/01/2019       zaterdag             Kasteelcross Zonnebeke

26/01/2019       zaterdag             Rucphen

27/01/2019       zondag               GP Adrie Van der Poel Hoogerheide Wereldbeker

Februari 2019

3/02/2019         zondag               Bogense Wereldkampioenschap

6/02/2019         woensdag          Parkcross Maldegem Brico Cross

9/02/2019         zaterdag             Krawatencross Lille DVV Trofee

10/02/2019       zondag               Aardbeiencross Hoogstraten Telenet Superprestige

16/02/2019       zaterdag             Noordzeecross Middelkerke Telenet Superprestige

17/02/2019       zondag               Vestingcross Hulst Brico Cross

20/02/2019       woensdag          Cyclocross Masters Waregem Soudal Classics

23/02/2019       zaterdag             Kleicross Lebbeke

24/02/2019       zondag               Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle

(*) Wijzigingen onder voorbehoud